Main Essex League Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | League Tables |
Division 3 Fixtures | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21-Sep | Wanstead IV | 5-1 | Wanstead V | WH | Match Details |
Tue 05-Oct | Wanstead V | 4-2 | Wanstead IV | WH | Match Details |
Tue 12-Oct | Roding & Loughton II | 4-2 | Wanstead V | R&L | Match Details |
Tue 19-Oct | Roding & Loughton II | 4-2 | Barking III | R&L | Match Details |
Tue 26-Oct | Roding & Loughton II | 3½-2½ | Upminster III | R&L | Match Details |
Thu 28-Oct | Brentwood II | 1½-4½ | Wanstead V | Bardeswell | Match Details |
Tue 02-Nov | Wanstead IV | 4½-1½ | Roding & Loughton II | WH | Match Details |
Wed 03-Nov | Thurrock | 5-1 | Upminster III | Grays WMC | Match Details |
Thu 11-Nov | Barking III | 3½-2½ | Brentwood II | Bar | Match Details |
Tue 23-Nov | Roding & Loughton II | 3½-2½ | Brentwood II | R&L | Match Details |
Tue 23-Nov | Upminster III | 1½-4½ | Barking III | Upm | Match Details |
Tue 23-Nov | Wanstead IV | 2-4 | Thurrock | WH | Match Details |
Tue 30-Nov | Wanstead V | 2½-3½ | Upminster III | WH | Match Details |
Wed 08-Dec | Thurrock | 3-3 | Brentwood II | Grays WMC | Match Details |
Wed 15-Dec | Thurrock | 4½-1½ | Wanstead V | Grays WMC | Match Details |
Tue 11-Jan | Upminster III | 3-3 | Roding & Loughton II | Upm | Match Details |
Thu 13-Jan | Barking III | 4½-1½ | Wanstead V | Bar | Match Details |
Tue 18-Jan | Wanstead V | 3½-2½ | Brentwood II | WH | Match Details |
Wed 19-Jan | Thurrock | 1½-4½ | Wanstead IV | Grays WMC | Match Details |
Thu 20-Jan | Barking III | 3½-2½ | Upminster III | Bar | Match Details |
Tue 25-Jan | Wanstead V | 1½-4½ | Roding & Loughton II | WH | Match Details |
Thu 27-Jan | Barking III | 4-2 | Wanstead IV | Bar | Match Details |
Thu 27-Jan | Brentwood II | 1-5 | Upminster III | Bardeswell | Match Details |
Tue 01-Feb | Upminster III | 2-4 | Thurrock | Upm | Match Details |
Thu 03-Feb | Barking III | 3-3 | Roding & Loughton II | Bar | Match Details |
Wed 09-Feb | Thurrock | 2-4 | Roding & Loughton II | Grays WMC | Match Details |
Thu 10-Feb | Brentwood II | 2-4 | Wanstead IV | Bardeswell | Match Details |
Tue 15-Feb | Wanstead IV | 4½-1½ | Upminster III | WH | Match Details |
Tue 22-Feb | Upminster III | 2-4 | Brentwood II | Upm | Match Details |
Tue 22-Feb | Wanstead V | 5-1 | Thurrock | WH | Match Details |
Tue 08-Mar | Roding & Loughton II | 1½-4½ | Wanstead IV | R&L | Match Details |
Thu 10-Mar | Brentwood II | 3½-2½ | Thurrock | Bardeswell | Match Details |
Tue 15-Mar | Wanstead IV | 3-3 | Barking III | WH | Match Details |
Tue 22-Mar | Roding & Loughton II | 4-2 | Thurrock | R&L | Match Details |
Tue 29-Mar | Wanstead IV | 4½-1½ | Brentwood II | WH | Match Details |
Tue 05-Apr | Upminster III | 5½-½ | Wanstead V | Upm | Match Details |
Thu 07-Apr | Brentwood II | 3½-2½ | Roding & Loughton II | Bardeswell | Match Details |
Wed 13-Apr | Thurrock | 2½-3½ | Barking III | Grays WMC | Match Details |
Tue 19-Apr | Upminster III | 3½-2½ | Wanstead IV | Upm | Match Details |
Thu 21-Apr | Barking III | 3-3 | Thurrock | Bar | Match Details |
Tue 26-Apr | Wanstead V | 5-1 | Barking III | WH | Match Details |
Thu 05-May | Brentwood II | 2½-3½ | Barking III | Bardeswell | Match Details |
Main Essex League Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | League Tables |