Main 2017/2018 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3T Fixtures | Division 3B Fixtures | Division 3W Fixtures | Division 3E Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL1 | Tue 17-Oct | Wanstead I | 4½-3½ | Barking I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Wed 18-Oct | Writtle | 6-2 | Basildon | Writtle |
EL1 | Fri 20-Oct | Southend I | 4½-3½ | Upminster I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Tue 24-Oct | Upminster I | 5-3 | Writtle | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 01-Nov | Writtle | 4½-3½ | Southend I | Writtle |
EL1 | Thu 02-Nov | Basildon | 4-4 | Barking I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Tue 14-Nov | Upminster I | 6½-1½ | Basildon | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Fri 01-Dec | Southend I | 1½-6½ | Basildon | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Thu 07-Dec | Barking I | 4-4 | Upminster I | Barking (StE) |
EL1 | Tue 12-Dec | Upminster I | 3-5 | Wanstead I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 13-Dec | Writtle | 4-4 | Barking I | Writtle |
EL1 | Wed 10-Jan | Writtle | 3½-4½ | Upminster I | Writtle |
EL1 | Tue 23-Jan | Wanstead I | 5½-2½ | Upminster I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 25-Jan | Barking I | 5-3 | Southend I | Barking (StE) |
EL1 | Fri 02-Feb | Southend I | 4-4 | Wanstead I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Tue 06-Feb | Upminster I | 5-3 | Southend I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 13-Feb | Wanstead I | 5½-2½ | Basildon | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 15-Feb | Barking I | 3½-4½ | Writtle | Barking (StE) |
EL1 | Thu 08-Mar | Basildon | 4-4 | Southend I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Tue 13-Mar | Wanstead I | 4-4 | Writtle | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Mon 19-Mar | Southend I | 3½-4½ | Barking I | Ambleside |
EL1 | Tue 27-Mar | Upminster I | 4-4 | Barking I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 28-Mar | Writtle | 5-3 | Wanstead I | Writtle |
EL1 | Thu 05-Apr | Basildon | 4-4 | Writtle | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Thu 19-Apr | Barking I | 4-4 | Wanstead I | Barking (StE) |
EL1 | Thu 19-Apr | Basildon | 5-3 | Upminster I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Fri 20-Apr | Southend I | 3-5 | Writtle | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Thu 26-Apr | Basildon | 5½-2½ | Wanstead I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Tue 15-May | Wanstead I | 8-0 | Southend I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 17-May | Barking I | 4-4 | Basildon | Barking (StE) |
Main 2017/2018 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3T Fixtures | Division 3B Fixtures | Division 3W Fixtures | Division 3E Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |