Eastbrook I | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL1 | Wed 22-Oct | Home | Wanstead I | 3½-6½ | Dagenham |
EL1 | Thu 13-Nov | Away | Ilford I | 3-7 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Wed 19-Nov | Home | Newham | 5-5 | Dagenham |
EL1 | Wed 17-Dec | Home | Upminster I | 6-4 | Dagenham |
EL1 | Wed 07-Jan | Away | Writtle | 4-6 | Writtle |
EL1 | Wed 18-Feb | Home | Basildon | 7½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL1 | Tue 17-Mar | Away | Edmonton | 4-6 | Edmonton |
EL1 | Wed 08-Apr | Home | Powdermill I | 2½-6½ | Dagenham |
EL1 | Fri 17-Apr | Away | Southend I | 3-7 | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Mon 27-Apr | Away | Brentwood I | 2-8 | Brentwood |
Eastbrook II | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL2 | Wed 01-Oct | Home | Upminster II | Void | Dagenham |
EL2 | Wed 08-Oct | Away | Grays I | Void | Grays |
EL2 | Wed 15-Oct | Home | Ilford III | Void | Dagenham |
EL2 | Wed 05-Nov | Home | Billericay | Void | Dagenham |
EL2 | Wed 12-Nov | Home | Wanstead III | Void | Dagenham |
EL2 | Wed 26-Nov | Home | Waltham Forest II | Void | Dagenham |
EL2 | Tue 16-Dec | Away | Roding & Loughton I | Void | Loughton |
EL2 | Fri 16-Jan | Away | Southend II | Void | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Tue 20-Jan | Away | Wanstead II | Void | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Thu 22-Jan | Away | Ilford II | Void | Barkingside |
EL2 | Tue 03-Feb | Away | Waltham Forest I | Void | Leytonstone British Legion |
Eastbrook III | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL3 | Wed 24-Sep | Home | Eastbrook IV | 6-0 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 07-Oct | Away | Grays II | 2-4 | Grays |
EL3 | Wed 22-Oct | Home | Upminster III | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 28-Oct | Away | Wanstead IV | 4½-1½ | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 10-Dec | Home | Powdermill II | 2-4 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Mon 12-Jan | Away | Brentwood II | 2½-3½ | Brentwood |
EL3 | Wed 21-Jan | Home | Roding & Loughton II | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Thu 05-Feb | Away | Ilford IV | 3-3 | Barkingside |
Eastbrook IV | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL3 | Wed 24-Sep | Away | Eastbrook III | 0-6 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 18-Mar | Home | Ilford IV | 4-1 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 25-Mar | Home | Wanstead IV | 4½-1½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Mon 30-Mar | Away | Brentwood II | 2-4 | Brentwood |
EL3 | Wed 15-Apr | Home | Grays II | 2½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 21-Apr | Away | Roding & Loughton II | ½-5½ | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 29-Apr | Away | Powdermill II | ½-5½ | Waltham Abbey Community Centre |
EL3 | Tue 05-May | Away | Upminster III | Hornchurch |
Eastbrook V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 01-Oct | Home | Eastbrook VI | 4-2 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 15-Oct | Away | Eastbrook VII | 6-0 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 29-Oct | Away | Eastbrook VIII | 4½-1½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Thu 06-Nov | Away | Ilford V | 2½-3½ | Barkingside |
EL4 | Mon 10-Nov | Away | Brentwood III | 4½-1½ | Brentwood |
EL4 | Tue 18-Nov | Away | Upminster IV | 3-2 | Hornchurch |
EL4 | Tue 25-Nov | Away | Wanstead VI | 3½-2½ | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Tue 20-Jan | Away | Wanstead V | 4-2 | Wanstead House |
Eastbrook VI | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 01-Oct | Away | Eastbrook V | 2-4 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 22-Oct | Home | Eastbrook VIII | 4-2 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 05-Nov | Home | Eastbrook VII | 5-1 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Mon 16-Feb | Away | Brentwood III | 1½-4½ | Brentwood |
EL4 | Wed 25-Feb | Home | Wanstead V | 4-2 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 01-Apr | Home | Ilford V | Dagenham | |
EL4 | Wed 08-Apr | Home | Wanstead VI | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 22-Apr | Home | Upminster IV | 5-1 | Dagenham |
Eastbrook VII | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 08-Oct | Home | Eastbrook VIII | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 15-Oct | Home | Eastbrook V | 0-6 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 05-Nov | Away | Eastbrook VI | 1-5 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Tue 16-Dec | Away | Wanstead V | 3-3 | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Wed 07-Jan | Home | Brentwood III | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 14-Jan | Home | Ilford V | 1½-4½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 28-Jan | Home | Wanstead VI | 5-1 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Tue 03-Feb | Away | Upminster IV | 3½-2½ | Hornchurch |
Eastbrook VIII | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 08-Oct | Away | Eastbrook VII | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 22-Oct | Away | Eastbrook VI | 2-4 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 29-Oct | Home | Eastbrook V | 1½-4½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Tue 04-Nov | Away | Wanstead VI | 2-4 | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Wed 03-Dec | Home | Wanstead V | 1-5 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Mon 08-Dec | Away | Brentwood III | 3-3 | Brentwood |
EL4 | Wed 14-Jan | Home | Upminster IV | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Thu 19-Feb | Away | Ilford V | 1-5 | Barkingside |