Main 1999/2000 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL3 | Mon 04-Oct | Brentwood III | 2-4 | Grays II | Brentwood |
EL3 | Tue 05-Oct | Wanstead V | 3-3 | Wanstead VI | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 06-Oct | Thames View | 3½-2½ | Eastbrook II | Thames View |
EL3 | Thu 07-Oct | Ilford III | Void | Ilford IV | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 12-Oct | Wanstead IV | 2-4 | Wanstead VII | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 19-Oct | Wanstead IV | 6-0 | Wanstead V | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 19-Oct | Roding & Loughton II | 4-2 | Brentwood III | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 20-Oct | Grays II | Void | Ilford IV | Grays |
EL3 | Thu 21-Oct | Eastbrook II | 4-2 | Brentwood III | Red Lion Public House |
EL3 | Wed 27-Oct | Grays II | v. | Eastbrook II | Grays |
EL3 | Mon 01-Nov | Brentwood III | 4-2 | Thames View | Brentwood |
EL3 | Tue 02-Nov | Wanstead VI | 1-5 | Wanstead IV | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Thu 04-Nov | Ilford IV | Void | Eastbrook II | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 09-Nov | Wanstead VI | 2½-3½ | Wanstead VII | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 09-Nov | Roding & Loughton II | Void | Ilford IV | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 17-Nov | Thames View | v. | Ilford III | Thames View |
EL3 | Tue 23-Nov | Wanstead VII | 4½-1½ | Wanstead V | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 24-Nov | Thames View | 2½-3½ | Wanstead IV | Thames View |
EL3 | Thu 25-Nov | Eastbrook II | 3½-2½ | Upminster III | Red Lion Public House |
EL3 | Mon 29-Nov | Brentwood III | 4-2 | Wanstead VI | Brentwood |
EL3 | Tue 30-Nov | Wanstead VII | ½-5½ | Roding & Loughton II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Thu 02-Dec | Eastbrook II | 3-3 | Ilford III | Red Lion Public House |
EL3 | Wed 08-Dec | Grays II | 5-1 | Thames View | Grays |
EL3 | Thu 09-Dec | Eastbrook II | 5-1 | Wanstead VII | Red Lion Public House |
EL3 | Tue 14-Dec | Roding & Loughton II | 5-1 | Wanstead VI | Loughton |
EL3 | Thu 16-Dec | Ilford III | 3½-2½ | Brentwood III | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Thu 16-Dec | Eastbrook II | 3½-1½ | Wanstead V | Red Lion Public House |
EL3 | Thu 06-Jan | Eastbrook II | 3½-2½ | Roding & Loughton II | Barking (StE) |
EL3 | Tue 11-Jan | Wanstead VI | 1½-4½ | Eastbrook II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 11-Jan | Upminster III | v. | Wanstead V | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Thu 13-Jan | Ilford III | v. | Wanstead V | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Mon 17-Jan | Brentwood III | Void | Ilford IV | Brentwood |
EL3 | Tue 25-Jan | Wanstead VII | 1½-4½ | Brentwood III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 25-Jan | Wanstead IV | 3-3 | Eastbrook II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 26-Jan | Grays II | 4½-1½ | Wanstead VII | Grays |
EL3 | Thu 27-Jan | Ilford III | 4½-1½ | Roding & Loughton II | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 01-Feb | Wanstead VI | Void | Ilford IV | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Mon 07-Feb | Brentwood III | 2½-3½ | Upminster III | Brentwood |
EL3 | Wed 09-Feb | Grays II | 2½-3½ | Wanstead IV | Grays |
EL3 | Wed 16-Feb | Thames View | 3½-2½ | Wanstead VI | Thames View |
EL3 | Thu 17-Feb | Ilford IV | Void | Wanstead IV | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 22-Feb | Wanstead V | Void | Ilford IV | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 22-Feb | Roding & Loughton II | 2½-3½ | Wanstead IV | Loughton |
EL3 | Tue 22-Feb | Upminster III | 1½-3½ | Thames View | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Thu 24-Feb | Ilford III | 2½-3½ | Grays II | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 29-Feb | Wanstead IV | 3-3 | Ilford III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 29-Feb | Wanstead VII | 4-2 | Thames View | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Thu 09-Mar | Ilford III | 5-1 | Wanstead VI | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Mon 13-Mar | Brentwood III | 3-3 | Wanstead V | Brentwood |
EL3 | Tue 14-Mar | Wanstead VI | 1-4 | Grays II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 14-Mar | Wanstead VII | 2-4 | Ilford III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 15-Mar | Thames View | 3-3 | Roding & Loughton II | Thames View |
EL3 | Thu 16-Mar | Ilford IV | Void | Upminster III | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 21-Mar | Roding & Loughton II | v. | Upminster III | Loughton |
EL3 | Thu 23-Mar | Ilford IV | Void | Wanstead VII | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 28-Mar | Wanstead IV | 5½-½ | Brentwood III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 28-Mar | Upminster III | ½-5½ | Grays II | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Tue 04-Apr | Wanstead V | 2½-3½ | Roding & Loughton II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 04-Apr | Upminster III | 5-1 | Wanstead VII | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Thu 06-Apr | Ilford III | v. | Upminster III | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Thu 13-Apr | Ilford IV | Void | Thames View | Hermon Hill |
EL3 | Tue 18-Apr | Wanstead V | 0-6 | Grays II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 25-Apr | Wanstead V | 1½-2½ | Thames View | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 25-Apr | Wanstead VI | 3-2 | Upminster III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 26-Apr | Grays II | 6-0 | Roding & Loughton II | Grays |
EL3 | Tue 02-May | Wanstead IV | v. | Upminster III | Wanstead House |
Main 1999/2000 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |