Main 2015/2016 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL2 | Tue 29-Sep | Upminster II | 5½-2½ | Barking II | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Thu 08-Oct | Wanstead II | 5½-2½ | Loughton I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Thu 22-Oct | Barking II | 5-3 | Loughton I | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Thu 05-Nov | Barking II | 2-6 | Wanstead II | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Thu 12-Nov | Barking II | 3-5 | Upminster II | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Wed 25-Nov | Loughton I | 3-5 | Upminster II | Loughton |
EL2 | Mon 07-Dec | Southend I | 7-1 | Barking II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Thu 17-Dec | Wanstead II | 4-4 | Southend I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 06-Jan | Loughton I | 2-6 | Wanstead II | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 12-Jan | Upminster II | ½-7½ | Wanstead II | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Wed 27-Jan | Loughton I | 1½-6½ | Brentwood I | Loughton |
EL2 | Thu 28-Jan | Barking II | 3½-4½ | Southend I | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Tue 09-Feb | Brentwood I | 5½-2½ | Upminster II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Tue 16-Feb | Brentwood I | 3½-4½ | Southend I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Tue 23-Feb | Upminster II | 6-2 | Loughton I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Thu 25-Feb | Wanstead II | 4½-3½ | Brentwood I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Thu 10-Mar | Wanstead II | 6½-1½ | Upminster II | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Fri 11-Mar | Southend I | 6-2 | Loughton I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Tue 22-Mar | Upminster II | 5-3 | Brentwood I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Thu 24-Mar | Wanstead II | 4-4 | Barking II | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Tue 29-Mar | Brentwood I | 1½-6½ | Wanstead II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 30-Mar | Loughton I | 4½-3½ | Southend I | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 05-Apr | Upminster II | 3½-4½ | Southend I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Fri 08-Apr | Southend I | 6-2 | Brentwood I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Thu 21-Apr | Barking II | 3½-4½ | Brentwood I | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Fri 22-Apr | Southend I | 3-5 | Wanstead II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Wed 27-Apr | Loughton I | 5½-2½ | Barking II | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 10-May | Brentwood I | 5-3 | Loughton I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Fri 13-May | Southend I | 6½-1½ | Upminster II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Tue 17-May | Brentwood I | 6½-1½ | Barking II | Brentwood Baptist |
Main 2015/2016 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |