Main 2018/2019 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Minor League Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL1 | Wed 26-Sep | Writtle | 3-5 | Upminster I | Writtle Library |
EL1 | Thu 27-Sep | Wanstead II | ½-7½ | Wanstead I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Tue 09-Oct | Upminster I | 2½-5½ | Wanstead I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Thu 18-Oct | Barking I | 6-2 | Southend I | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Thu 18-Oct | Basildon | 4½-3½ | Wanstead II | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Thu 25-Oct | Wanstead II | 4-4 | Southend I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 25-Oct | Barking I | 3½-4½ | Writtle | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Tue 30-Oct | Wanstead I | 5-3 | Basildon | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Wed 31-Oct | Writtle | 5½-2½ | Wanstead II | Writtle Library |
EL1 | Fri 02-Nov | Southend I | 3½-4½ | Upminster I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Tue 06-Nov | Upminster I | 2-6 | Basildon | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 14-Nov | Writtle | 6-2 | Barking I | Writtle Library |
EL1 | Tue 20-Nov | Upminster I | 3½-4½ | Barking I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 27-Nov | Upminster I | 4½-3½ | Wanstead II | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Fri 30-Nov | Southend I | 2-6 | Basildon | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Fri 07-Dec | Southend I | 3½-4½ | Writtle | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Tue 11-Dec | Wanstead I | 6-2 | Wanstead II | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 10-Jan | Wanstead II | 1-7 | Writtle | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Tue 15-Jan | Wanstead I | 6-2 | Southend I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 17-Jan | Barking I | 4-4 | Wanstead II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Tue 22-Jan | Upminster I | 2½-5½ | Writtle | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Thu 24-Jan | Barking I | 1-7 | Wanstead I | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Tue 29-Jan | Wanstead II | 5½-2½ | Basildon | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 07-Feb | Wanstead I | 6-2 | Upminster I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 07-Feb | Basildon | 4-4 | Southend I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Tue 12-Feb | Wanstead I | 5-3 | Writtle | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Wed 20-Feb | Writtle | 5-3 | Southend I | Writtle Library |
EL1 | Thu 21-Feb | Barking I | 4½-3½ | Upminster I | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Thu 07-Mar | Basildon | 3-5 | Writtle | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Fri 08-Mar | Southend I | 2½-5½ | Wanstead II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Thu 14-Mar | Wanstead II | 4-4 | Upminster I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Mon 18-Mar | Southend I | 3-5 | Barking I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Wed 20-Mar | Writtle | 6-2 | Wanstead I | Writtle Library |
EL1 | Tue 02-Apr | Upminster I | 4½-3½ | Southend I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 03-Apr | Writtle | 4-4 | Basildon | Writtle Library |
EL1 | Tue 23-Apr | Wanstead II | 4½-3½ | Barking I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 25-Apr | Basildon | 1½-6½ | Wanstead I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Thu 02-May | Basildon | 5-3 | Barking I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Fri 03-May | Southend I | 2½-5½ | Wanstead I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Tue 07-May | Wanstead I | 5½-2½ | Barking I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 09-May | Basildon | 4-4 | Upminster I | Basildon Papworth |
EL1 | Thu 23-May | Barking I | 4½-3½ | Basildon | Barking St Margaret's |
Main 2018/2019 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Minor League Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |