Main Essex League Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Tables |
EL4 | Wed 30-Sep | Thurrock IV | 2-4 | Thurrock III | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Tue 06-Oct | Upminster IV | 1½-4½ | Upminster III | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 06-Oct | Wanstead IV | 1½-4½ | Roding & Loughton II | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Tue 13-Oct | Upminster III | 5-1 | Upminster IV | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 13-Oct | Wanstead IV | 2-4 | Southend II | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Wed 14-Oct | Thurrock III | 4-2 | Thurrock IV | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Tue 20-Oct | Wanstead IV | 3-3 | Upminster IV | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Tue 27-Oct | Roding & Loughton II | 4-2 | Thurrock IV | Loughton |
EL4 | Fri 30-Oct | Southend II | 3½-2½ | Upminster III | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL4 | Wed 04-Nov | Thurrock IV | 2-4 | Southend II | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Fri 13-Nov | Southend II | 2-4 | Roding & Loughton II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL4 | Tue 17-Nov | Upminster III | 6-0 | Wanstead IV | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Fri 20-Nov | Southend II | 3½-2½ | Thurrock III | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL4 | Tue 24-Nov | Upminster IV | 2-4 | Thurrock III | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Wed 02-Dec | Thurrock III | 3-3 | Wanstead IV | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Fri 04-Dec | Southend II | 4-2 | Thurrock IV | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL4 | Tue 08-Dec | Roding & Loughton II | 2½-3½ | Upminster III | Loughton |
EL4 | Wed 09-Dec | Thurrock III | 2-4 | Upminster IV | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Tue 22-Dec | Wanstead IV | 3-3 | Thurrock IV | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Wed 13-Jan | Thurrock III | ½-5½ | Upminster III | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Wed 20-Jan | Thurrock IV | 1½-4½ | Roding & Loughton II | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Wed 03-Feb | Thurrock IV | 0-6 | Upminster IV | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Tue 09-Feb | Roding & Loughton II | 3-3 | Wanstead IV | Loughton |
EL4 | Tue 09-Feb | Upminster IV | 3½-2½ | Thurrock IV | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 16-Feb | Upminster IV | 5-1 | Wanstead IV | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 23-Feb | Roding & Loughton II | 4-2 | Southend II | Loughton |
EL4 | Wed 24-Feb | Thurrock IV | 1-5 | Upminster III | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Tue 09-Mar | Upminster IV | 2-4 | Roding & Loughton II | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Wed 10-Mar | Thurrock III | 4½-1½ | Southend II | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Wed 17-Mar | Thurrock III | 1-5 | Roding & Loughton II | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Tue 23-Mar | Roding & Loughton II | 4½-1½ | Upminster IV | Loughton |
EL4 | Tue 23-Mar | Upminster III | 4-2 | Southend II | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 30-Mar | Upminster IV | ½-5½ | Southend II | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 06-Apr | Wanstead IV | 0-6 | Upminster III | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Tue 13-Apr | Upminster III | 2½-3½ | Roding & Loughton II | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 13-Apr | Wanstead IV | 4-2 | Thurrock III | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Wed 14-Apr | Thurrock IV | 2-4 | Wanstead IV | Grays Working Mens Club |
EL4 | Fri 16-Apr | Southend II | 4½-1½ | Upminster IV | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL4 | Tue 20-Apr | Upminster III | 4½-1½ | Thurrock III | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Mon 26-Apr | Southend II | 6-0 | Wanstead IV | Ambleside |
EL4 | Tue 27-Apr | Upminster III | 3½-2½ | Thurrock IV | Upminster (StL) |
EL4 | Tue 04-May | Roding & Loughton II | 5½-½ | Thurrock III | Loughton |
Main Essex League Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Tables |