Main 2019/2020 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Minor League Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL2 | Fri 18-Oct | Southend I | 6-2 | Thurrock I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Mon 28-Oct | Ilford | 3½-4½ | Thurrock I | Redbridge |
EL2 | Wed 30-Oct | Loughton I | 7-1 | Ilford | Loughton |
EL2 | Fri 29-Nov | Southend I | 6-2 | Loughton I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Mon 02-Dec | Ilford | 4½-3½ | Upminster II | Redbridge |
EL2 | Wed 11-Dec | Loughton I | 3½-4½ | Southend I | Loughton |
EL2 | Thu 12-Dec | Wanstead III | 3-5 | Upminster II | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Tue 17-Dec | Upminster II | 6-2 | Ilford | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Thu 09-Jan | Wanstead III | 3-5 | Southend I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Tue 14-Jan | Wanstead III | 5½-2½ | Ilford | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 15-Jan | Thurrock I | 0-8 | Southend I | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Mon 20-Jan | Ilford | 4-4 | Loughton I | Redbridge |
EL2 | Wed 29-Jan | Loughton I | 8-0 | Thurrock I | Loughton |
EL2 | Wed 05-Feb | Loughton I | 2½-5½ | Upminster II | Loughton |
EL2 | Wed 19-Feb | Loughton I | 3-5 | Wanstead III | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 25-Feb | Upminster II | 4-4 | Southend I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Fri 06-Mar | Southend I | 5-3 | Upminster II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Tue 10-Mar | Wanstead III | 5½-2½ | Thurrock I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 18-Mar | Thurrock I | Post. | Upminster II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Fri 20-Mar | Southend I | Post. | Ilford | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Tue 24-Mar | Upminster II | Post. | Loughton I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Tue 31-Mar | Upminster II | Post. | Wanstead III | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Wed 15-Apr | Thurrock I | Post. | Loughton I | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Fri 17-Apr | Southend I | Post. | Wanstead III | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Wed 29-Apr | Thurrock I | Post. | Wanstead III | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Mon 04-May | Ilford | Post. | Southend I | Redbridge |
EL2 | Tue 05-May | Wanstead III | Post. | Loughton I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 13-May | Thurrock I | Post. | Ilford | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Mon 18-May | Ilford | Post. | Wanstead III | Redbridge |
EL2 | Tue 19-May | Upminster II | Post. | Thurrock I | Upminster (StL) |
Main 2019/2020 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |