Main 2019/2020 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Minor League Fixtures | All Fixtures | Tables |
ELMin | Wed 25-Sep | Thurrock MB | 0-4 | Thurrock MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Tue 01-Oct | Brentwood MA | 3-1 | Brentwood MB | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Wed 02-Oct | Loughton II | 4-2 | Upminster III | Loughton |
EL1 | Thu 03-Oct | Wanstead I | 7-1 | Wanstead II | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Thu 03-Oct | Wanstead MB | 4-0 | Wanstead MA | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 03-Oct | Barking I | 5-3 | Brentwood I | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Tue 08-Oct | Upminster MA | 2-2 | Upminster MB | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Wed 09-Oct | Thurrock II | 2-4 | Loughton II | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 10-Oct | Wanstead MA | 2½-1½ | Thurrock MB | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Tue 15-Oct | Upminster MA | 3-1 | Wanstead MA | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 15-Oct | Wanstead II | 1½-6½ | Wanstead I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Fri 18-Oct | Southend I | 6-2 | Thurrock I | Thorpe Bay BC |
ELMin | Tue 22-Oct | Upminster MB | 2-2 | Thurrock MB | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 23-Oct | Writtle | 4-4 | Brentwood I | Writtle Library |
ELMin | Thu 24-Oct | Barking M | 2½-1½ | Brentwood MA | Barking St Margaret's |
EL2 | Mon 28-Oct | Ilford | 3½-4½ | Thurrock I | Redbridge |
ELMin | Tue 29-Oct | Upminster MB | ½-3½ | Barking M | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 29-Oct | Brentwood MA | 1-3 | Thurrock MA | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 30-Oct | Loughton I | 7-1 | Ilford | Loughton |
EL3 | Mon 04-Nov | Southend II | 3½-2½ | Barking II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Tue 05-Nov | Brentwood I | 4-4 | Upminster I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL1 | Wed 06-Nov | Writtle | 3½-4½ | Wanstead II | Writtle Library |
EL3 | Wed 06-Nov | Thurrock II | 2½-3½ | Upminster III | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 07-Nov | Wanstead MB | 2½-1½ | Brentwood MB | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 07-Nov | Basildon | 5-3 | Wanstead I | Basildon Papworth |
EL3 | Thu 07-Nov | Barking II | 6-0 | Thurrock II | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Tue 12-Nov | Brentwood MB | 1½-2½ | Wanstead MA | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Wed 13-Nov | Loughton II | 5½-½ | Thurrock II | Loughton |
ELMin | Thu 14-Nov | Wanstead MB | 1-3 | Upminster MA | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 14-Nov | Barking I | 4½-3½ | Writtle | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Thu 14-Nov | Basildon | 4½-3½ | Upminster I | Basildon Papworth |
EL3 | Fri 15-Nov | Southend II | 6-0 | Thurrock II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 19-Nov | Brentwood II | 4½-1½ | Upminster III | Brentwood Baptist |
EL1 | Thu 21-Nov | Barking I | 5½-2½ | Upminster I | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Tue 26-Nov | Upminster I | 4-4 | Wanstead II | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Wed 27-Nov | Thurrock II | ½-5½ | Barking II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL1 | Thu 28-Nov | Barking I | 4½-3½ | Wanstead I | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Thu 28-Nov | Barking M | 2½-1½ | Upminster MA | Barking St Margaret's |
EL2 | Fri 29-Nov | Southend I | 6-2 | Loughton I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Mon 02-Dec | Ilford | 4½-3½ | Upminster II | Redbridge |
EL3 | Tue 03-Dec | Brentwood II | 2-4 | Thurrock II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Wed 04-Dec | Loughton II | 2-4 | Southend II | Loughton |
EL3 | Thu 05-Dec | Barking II | 4½-1½ | Upminster III | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Tue 10-Dec | Upminster MA | 2-2 | Thurrock MA | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 10-Dec | Brentwood I | 5-3 | Wanstead II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 11-Dec | Loughton I | 3½-4½ | Southend I | Loughton |
EL2 | Thu 12-Dec | Wanstead III | 3-5 | Upminster II | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 12-Dec | Basildon | 4½-3½ | Writtle | Basildon Papworth |
EL2 | Tue 17-Dec | Upminster II | 6-2 | Ilford | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 07-Jan | Upminster MA | 1½-2½ | Brentwood MB | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Wed 08-Jan | Thurrock MA | 1-3 | Barking M | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Thu 09-Jan | Wanstead III | 3-5 | Southend I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Tue 14-Jan | Upminster I | 4-4 | Barking I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 14-Jan | Wanstead I | 6-2 | Basildon | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Tue 14-Jan | Wanstead III | 5½-2½ | Ilford | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 15-Jan | Thurrock I | 0-8 | Southend I | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 16-Jan | Wanstead MA | 2½-1½ | Brentwood MA | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Fri 17-Jan | Southend II | 5½-½ | Upminster III | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Mon 20-Jan | Ilford | 4-4 | Loughton I | Redbridge |
EL3 | Tue 21-Jan | Upminster III | 2½-3½ | Barking II | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 21-Jan | Brentwood I | 3-5 | Writtle | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Wed 22-Jan | Thurrock MA | 2½-1½ | Upminster MB | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 23-Jan | Barking M | 3-1 | Wanstead MB | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Tue 28-Jan | Wanstead I | 4-4 | Barking I | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Tue 28-Jan | Brentwood MA | 1-3 | Wanstead MB | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 29-Jan | Loughton I | 8-0 | Thurrock I | Loughton |
ELMin | Tue 04-Feb | Brentwood MB | 1-3 | Thurrock MB | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 05-Feb | Loughton I | 2½-5½ | Upminster II | Loughton |
EL1 | Tue 11-Feb | Upminster I | 3-5 | Writtle | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 11-Feb | Brentwood I | 7-1 | Basildon | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Wed 12-Feb | Loughton II | 1½-4½ | Barking II | Loughton |
ELMin | Wed 12-Feb | Thurrock MA | 2-2 | Brentwood MB | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 13-Feb | Wanstead MA | 2-2 | Upminster MB | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 18-Feb | Upminster III | 1-5 | Brentwood II | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 19-Feb | Writtle | 3½-4½ | Barking I | Writtle Library |
EL2 | Wed 19-Feb | Loughton I | 3-5 | Wanstead III | Loughton |
EL1 | Thu 20-Feb | Basildon | 5-3 | Wanstead II | Basildon Papworth |
EL3 | Fri 21-Feb | Southend II | 4-2 | Brentwood II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Tue 25-Feb | Upminster II | 4-4 | Southend I | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 25-Feb | Brentwood MB | ½-3½ | Barking M | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Fri 28-Feb | Southend II | 1½-4½ | Loughton II | Thorpe Bay BC |
ELMin | Tue 03-Mar | Upminster MB | 2-2 | Brentwood MA | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Wed 04-Mar | Writtle | 4-4 | Basildon | Writtle Library |
EL3 | Wed 04-Mar | Thurrock II | 1½-4½ | Southend II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Thu 05-Mar | Barking II | 4½-1½ | Brentwood II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL2 | Fri 06-Mar | Southend I | 5-3 | Upminster II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 10-Mar | Upminster III | 4-2 | Loughton II | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 10-Mar | Brentwood I | 5½-2½ | Barking I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL1 | Tue 10-Mar | Wanstead I | 3½-4½ | Writtle | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Tue 10-Mar | Wanstead III | 5½-2½ | Thurrock I | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 11-Mar | Thurrock II | 1½-4½ | Brentwood II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL1 | Thu 12-Mar | Wanstead II | 4½-3½ | Upminster I | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Thu 12-Mar | Wanstead MA | 0-4 | Barking M | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 17-Mar | Brentwood II | Post. | Loughton II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 18-Mar | Thurrock I | Post. | Upminster II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL1 | Thu 19-Mar | Basildon | Post. | Brentwood I | Basildon Papworth |
EL3 | Thu 19-Mar | Barking II | Post. | Southend II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL2 | Fri 20-Mar | Southend I | Post. | Ilford | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Tue 24-Mar | Upminster II | Post. | Loughton I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 24-Mar | Brentwood I | Post. | Wanstead I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL1 | Tue 24-Mar | Wanstead II | Post. | Barking I | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Wed 25-Mar | Thurrock MB | Post. | Wanstead MB | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Thu 26-Mar | Barking II | Post. | Loughton II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL2 | Tue 31-Mar | Upminster II | Post. | Wanstead III | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Tue 31-Mar | Brentwood II | Post. | Southend II | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Tue 31-Mar | Wanstead MB | Post. | Thurrock MA | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Wed 01-Apr | Thurrock MB | Post. | Upminster MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL1 | Thu 02-Apr | Wanstead II | Post. | Brentwood I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 02-Apr | Basildon | Post. | Barking I | Basildon Papworth |
EL3 | Tue 07-Apr | Upminster III | Post. | Thurrock II | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Tue 07-Apr | Brentwood II | Post. | Barking II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL1 | Wed 08-Apr | Writtle | Post. | Upminster I | Writtle Library |
ELMin | Wed 08-Apr | Thurrock MB | Post. | Brentwood MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL1 | Tue 14-Apr | Upminster I | Post. | Brentwood I | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 14-Apr | Brentwood MA | Post. | Upminster MA | Brentwood Baptist |
EL1 | Wed 15-Apr | Writtle | Post. | Wanstead I | Writtle Library |
EL2 | Wed 15-Apr | Thurrock I | Post. | Loughton I | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Fri 17-Apr | Southend I | Post. | Wanstead III | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 21-Apr | Upminster III | Post. | Southend II | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 21-Apr | Wanstead I | Post. | Upminster I | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 23-Apr | Wanstead II | Post. | Writtle | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Tue 28-Apr | Upminster I | Post. | Basildon | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 28-Apr | Brentwood MB | Post. | Upminster MB | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 29-Apr | Thurrock I | Post. | Wanstead III | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Wed 29-Apr | Loughton II | Post. | Brentwood II | Loughton |
EL2 | Mon 04-May | Ilford | Post. | Southend I | Redbridge |
ELMin | Tue 05-May | Upminster MB | Post. | Wanstead MB | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Tue 05-May | Wanstead I | Post. | Brentwood I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Tue 05-May | Wanstead III | Post. | Loughton I | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Wed 06-May | Thurrock MA | Post. | Wanstead MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL1 | Thu 07-May | Barking I | Post. | Wanstead II | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Thu 07-May | Barking M | Post. | Thurrock MB | Barking St Margaret's |
EL1 | Tue 12-May | Upminster I | Post. | Wanstead I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Wed 13-May | Thurrock I | Post. | Ilford | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL1 | Thu 14-May | Barking I | Post. | Basildon | Barking St Margaret's |
EL2 | Mon 18-May | Ilford | Post. | Wanstead III | Redbridge |
EL2 | Tue 19-May | Upminster II | Post. | Thurrock I | Upminster (StL) |
EL1 | Thu 21-May | Wanstead II | Post. | Basildon | Wanstead House |