Main 2019/2020 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Minor League Calendar | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL3 | Wed 02-Oct | Loughton II | 4-2 | Upminster III | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 09-Oct | Thurrock II | 2-4 | Loughton II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Mon 04-Nov | Southend II | 3½-2½ | Barking II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Wed 06-Nov | Thurrock II | 2½-3½ | Upminster III | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Thu 07-Nov | Barking II | 6-0 | Thurrock II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL3 | Wed 13-Nov | Loughton II | 5½-½ | Thurrock II | Loughton |
EL3 | Fri 15-Nov | Southend II | 6-0 | Thurrock II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 19-Nov | Brentwood II | 4½-1½ | Upminster III | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Wed 27-Nov | Thurrock II | ½-5½ | Barking II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Tue 03-Dec | Brentwood II | 2-4 | Thurrock II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Wed 04-Dec | Loughton II | 2-4 | Southend II | Loughton |
EL3 | Thu 05-Dec | Barking II | 4½-1½ | Upminster III | Barking St Margaret's |
EL3 | Fri 17-Jan | Southend II | 5½-½ | Upminster III | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 21-Jan | Upminster III | 2½-3½ | Barking II | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Wed 12-Feb | Loughton II | 1½-4½ | Barking II | Loughton |
EL3 | Tue 18-Feb | Upminster III | 1-5 | Brentwood II | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Fri 21-Feb | Southend II | 4-2 | Brentwood II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Fri 28-Feb | Southend II | 1½-4½ | Loughton II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Wed 04-Mar | Thurrock II | 1½-4½ | Southend II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Thu 05-Mar | Barking II | 4½-1½ | Brentwood II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL3 | Tue 10-Mar | Upminster III | 4-2 | Loughton II | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Wed 11-Mar | Thurrock II | 1½-4½ | Brentwood II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL3 | Tue 17-Mar | Brentwood II | Post. | Loughton II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Thu 19-Mar | Barking II | Post. | Southend II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL3 | Thu 26-Mar | Barking II | Post. | Loughton II | Barking St Margaret's |
EL3 | Tue 31-Mar | Brentwood II | Post. | Southend II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Tue 07-Apr | Upminster III | Post. | Thurrock II | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Tue 07-Apr | Brentwood II | Post. | Barking II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL3 | Tue 21-Apr | Upminster III | Post. | Southend II | Upminster (StL) |
EL3 | Wed 29-Apr | Loughton II | Post. | Brentwood II | Loughton |
Main 2019/2020 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |