Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Spearman, David ECF Online200002000
2 McCall, Martin ECF Online197501975
3 Muhunthan, Charukgan ECF Online187001870
4 Davis-Loades, Alex ECF OTB183301833
5 Subramanian, Venkatesh ECF OTB181801818
6 Zheng, Harry Z ECF Online179501795
7 Collyer, Alex ECF OTB178801788
8 Nickals, Peter A ECF Online172701727
9 Sinha, Anup ECF Online170501705
10 Latypova, Olga L ECF Online169701697
11 Modhura, Urbi M ECF Online165301653
12 Smith, David ECF Online164601646
13 Evans, James ECF OTB163801638
14 Page, Jeffrey ECF OTB163001630
15 Siddharth, Lakshan ECF Online157701577
16 Audhora, Purba A ECF Online155001550
17 Staplehurst, John C ECF Online151001510
18 Rida, Ruqayyah ECF Online142801428
19 Wieleba, Hugo Lichess141801418
20 Balaggan, Karam S ECF Online141701417
21 Caves, Fraser C ECF Online140801408
22 Jestico, John V ECF Online140501405
23 Black, James ECF Online133501335
24 Mangalaram, Mredula Lichess122201222
25 Mouratidis, Markos ECF Online120101201
26 Baig, Huzaifa ECF Online118701187
27 Thompson, Thomas George ECF Online111001110
28 Coseru, Matei ECF OTB9630963
29 Cheema, Dilsher ECF Online9210921