Main 2013/2014 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL2 | Tue 01-Oct | Brentwood I | 5-3 | Thurrock I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Thu 03-Oct | Barking II | 1½-6½ | Wanstead II | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Tue 08-Oct | Brentwood I | 3-5 | Upminster I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Tue 15-Oct | Loughton I | 5-3 | Barking II | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 29-Oct | Brentwood I | 5-3 | Barking II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Tue 05-Nov | Loughton I | 2½-5½ | Wanstead II | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 12-Nov | Loughton I | 2-6 | Upminster I | Loughton |
EL2 | Wed 13-Nov | Thurrock I | 4½-3½ | Wanstead II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Tue 19-Nov | Loughton I | 5-3 | Thurrock I | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 17-Dec | Wanstead II | 3½-4½ | Brentwood I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 18-Dec | Thurrock I | 2½-5½ | Loughton I | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Thu 09-Jan | Barking II | 2½-5½ | Upminster I | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Tue 14-Jan | Brentwood I | 4½-3½ | Loughton I | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Wed 15-Jan | Thurrock I | 2½-5½ | Upminster I | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Tue 21-Jan | Upminster I | 6-2 | Thurrock I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Tue 28-Jan | Upminster I | 6-2 | Barking II | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Tue 04-Feb | Upminster I | 6-2 | Wanstead II | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Thu 06-Feb | Barking II | 2½-5½ | Thurrock I | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Tue 25-Feb | Upminster I | 5-3 | Brentwood I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Tue 25-Feb | Wanstead II | 6-2 | Loughton I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 05-Mar | Thurrock I | 8-0 | Barking II | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Tue 18-Mar | Brentwood I | 4-4 | Wanstead II | Brentwood Baptist |
EL2 | Tue 25-Mar | Wanstead II | 3½-4½ | Upminster I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 26-Mar | Thurrock I | 3-5 | Brentwood I | Grays (St Thomas) |
EL2 | Tue 01-Apr | Loughton I | 4-4 | Brentwood I | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 08-Apr | Wanstead II | 7-1 | Thurrock I | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Thu 10-Apr | Barking II | 4-4 | Brentwood I | Barking (StE) |
EL2 | Tue 15-Apr | Wanstead II | 4½-3½ | Barking II | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Tue 22-Apr | Upminster I | 6-2 | Loughton I | Upminster (StL) |
EL2 | Thu 01-May | Barking II | 5-3 | Loughton I | Barking (StE) |
Main 2013/2014 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |