Eastbrook I | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL1 | Wed 18-Oct | Home | Basildon | 7-3 | Dagenham |
EL1 | Thu 30-Nov | Away | Ilford II | 6-4 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Mon 15-Jan | Away | Brentwood I | 6½-3½ | Brentwood Tennis |
EL1 | Wed 21-Feb | Home | Wanstead II | 6-4 | Dagenham |
EL1 | Thu 29-Feb | Away | Ilford I | 5-5 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Tue 12-Mar | Away | Edmonton I | 5½-4½ | Edmonton |
EL1 | Wed 20-Mar | Home | Powdermill I | 7-3 | Dagenham |
EL1 | Wed 27-Mar | Home | Wanstead I | 5-5 | Dagenham |
EL1 | Fri 12-Apr | Away | Southend I | 6½-3½ | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Wed 17-Apr | Away | Writtle | 4-6 | Writtle |
EL1 | Wed 08-May | Home | Upminster I | 6-4 | Dagenham |
EL1 | Tue 18-Jun | Away | Wanstead I | 6-4 | Wanstead House |
Eastbrook II | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL2 | Wed 27-Sep | Away | Powdermill II | 3½-4½ | Waltham Abbey Community Centre |
EL2 | Wed 15-Nov | Home | Upminster II | 4-4 | Dagenham |
EL2 | Tue 21-Nov | Away | Roding & Loughton I | 6-2 | Loughton |
EL2 | Mon 04-Dec | Away | Brentwood II | 5½-2½ | Brentwood Tennis |
EL2 | Tue 19-Dec | Away | Newham | 4-4 | Newham Hospital |
EL2 | Wed 03-Jan | Away | Beckton Rooks | Void | Beckton |
EL2 | Sun 14-Jan | Away | Southend II | 3-4 | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Wed 24-Jan | Home | Billericay | 3½-4½ | Dagenham |
EL2 | Wed 31-Jan | Home | Grays I | 4-4 | Dagenham |
EL2 | Wed 07-Feb | Home | Waltham Forest I | 5½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL2 | Wed 14-Feb | Home | Ilford III | 6½-1½ | Dagenham |
Eastbrook III | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL3 | Wed 11-Oct | Home | Eastbrook IV | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 17-Oct | Away | Thamesview I | 3½-2½ | Thames View |
EL3 | Tue 24-Oct | Away | Upminster III | 5½-½ | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Wed 01-Nov | Home | Roding & Loughton II | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 15-Nov | Away | Grays II | 3-3 | Grays |
EL3 | Wed 22-Nov | Home | Edmonton II | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 28-Nov | Away | Wanstead IV | 2½-3½ | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Thu 07-Dec | Away | Ilford IV | 4-2 | Barkingside |
EL3 | Wed 13-Dec | Home | Southend III | 2-4 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 20-Dec | Home | Wanstead III | 4-2 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 10-Jan | Home | Waltham Forest II | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
Eastbrook IV | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL3 | Wed 11-Oct | Away | Eastbrook III | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 24-Jan | Home | Ilford IV | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 31-Jan | Home | Upminster III | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 07-Feb | Home | Wanstead IV | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 06-Mar | Home | Grays II | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 20-Mar | Home | Thamesview I | 6-0 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 26-Mar | Away | Roding & Loughton II | 4½-1½ | Loughton |
EL3 | Fri 12-Apr | Away | Southend III | 2½-3½ | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 16-Apr | Away | Wanstead III | 2-4 | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 23-Apr | Away | Waltham Forest II | 2½-3½ | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL3 | Tue 30-Apr | Away | Edmonton II | 2½-3½ | Edmonton |
Eastbrook V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 11-Oct | Away | Eastbrook VII | 5½-½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 25-Oct | Away | Eastbrook VIII | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 01-Nov | Home | Eastbrook IX | 5-1 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 08-Nov | Home | Eastbrook VI | 5-1 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 15-Nov | Home | Thamesview II | Dagenham | |
EL4 | Tue 28-Nov | Away | Wanstead V | 3½-2½ | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Wed 06-Dec | Home | Grays III | 5-1 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 13-Dec | Home | Brentwood III | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Tue 09-Jan | Away | Upminster IV | 5-1 | Hornchurch |
EL4 | Thu 25-Jan | Away | Ilford V | 5-1 | Barkingside |
Eastbrook VI | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 08-Nov | Away | Eastbrook V | 1-5 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 22-Nov | Away | Eastbrook IX | 4-2 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 29-Nov | Home | Eastbrook VII | 5½-½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 03-Jan | Home | Eastbrook VIII | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Mon 04-Mar | Away | Brentwood III | 4-2 | Brentwood Tennis |
EL4 | Tue 12-Mar | Away | Thamesview II | Thames View | |
EL4 | Thu 21-Mar | Away | Grays III | 2½-3½ | Grays |
EL4 | Wed 27-Mar | Home | Wanstead V | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 10-Apr | Home | Upminster IV | 4½-1½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 24-Apr | Home | Ilford V | 3-3 | Dagenham |
Eastbrook VII | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 11-Oct | Home | Eastbrook V | ½-5½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 18-Oct | Away | Eastbrook IX | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 15-Nov | Home | Eastbrook VIII | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 29-Nov | Away | Eastbrook VI | ½-5½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 10-Jan | Home | Ilford V | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 17-Jan | Home | Thamesview II | Dagenham | |
EL4 | Wed 07-Feb | Home | Brentwood III | 5½-½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 14-Feb | Home | Grays III | 5-1 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Tue 20-Feb | Away | Upminster IV | 0-6 | Hornchurch |
EL4 | Tue 27-Feb | Away | Wanstead V | 5-1 | Wanstead House |
Eastbrook VIII | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 25-Oct | Home | Eastbrook V | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 15-Nov | Away | Eastbrook VII | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 06-Dec | Home | Eastbrook IX | 3½-2½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 03-Jan | Away | Eastbrook VI | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Thu 18-Jan | Away | Grays III | 3-3 | Grays |
EL4 | Mon 22-Jan | Away | Brentwood III | 2½-3½ | Brentwood Tennis |
EL4 | Thu 08-Feb | Away | Ilford V | 1-5 | Barkingside |
EL4 | Wed 14-Feb | Home | Thamesview II | Dagenham | |
EL4 | Wed 06-Mar | Home | Wanstead V | 1½-4½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 24-Apr | Home | Upminster IV | 1½-4½ | Dagenham |
Eastbrook IX | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Wed 18-Oct | Home | Eastbrook VII | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 01-Nov | Away | Eastbrook V | 1-5 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 22-Nov | Home | Eastbrook VI | 2-4 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 06-Dec | Away | Eastbrook VIII | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Wed 24-Jan | Home | Grays III | 1-5 | Dagenham |
EL4 | Mon 29-Jan | Away | Brentwood III | 2-4 | Brentwood Tennis |
EL4 | Wed 07-Feb | Home | Thamesview II | Dagenham | |
EL4 | Tue 19-Mar | Away | Upminster IV | 1½-4½ | Hornchurch |
EL4 | Thu 28-Mar | Away | Ilford V | 1-5 | Barkingside |
EL4 | Wed 17-Apr | Home | Wanstead V | 3-3 | Dagenham |