Ilford I | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL1 | Thu 05-Oct | Home | Ilford II | 6-4 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 26-Oct | Home | Edmonton I | 8-2 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 09-Nov | Home | Upminster I | 7½-2½ | Barkingside |
EL1 | Tue 30-Jan | Away | Wanstead I | 4½-5½ | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 15-Feb | Away | Basildon | 6-4 | Basildon (Northlands) |
EL1 | Thu 29-Feb | Home | Eastbrook I | 5-5 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 14-Mar | Home | Southend I | 6½-3½ | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 28-Mar | Home | Brentwood I | 7-3 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Tue 16-Apr | Away | Wanstead II | 6½-3½ | Wanstead House |
EL1 | Thu 25-Apr | Home | Powdermill I | 6-4 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Wed 01-May | Away | Writtle | 4-6 | Writtle |
Ilford II | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL1 | Thu 05-Oct | Away | Ilford I | 4-6 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 19-Oct | Home | Edmonton I | 4-6 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 02-Nov | Away | Basildon | 1½-8½ | Basildon (Northlands) |
EL1 | Mon 27-Nov | Away | Brentwood I | 4-6 | Brentwood Tennis |
EL1 | Thu 30-Nov | Home | Eastbrook I | 4-6 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 11-Jan | Home | Wanstead I | 3-7 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 25-Jan | Home | Southend I | 5-5 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 08-Feb | Home | Wanstead II | 6-4 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Wed 14-Feb | Away | Powdermill I | 3½-6½ | Waltham Abbey Community Centre |
EL1 | Tue 26-Mar | Away | Upminster I | 2-8 | Hornchurch |
EL1 | Wed 10-Apr | Away | Writtle | 0-10 | Writtle |
Ilford III | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL2 | Thu 12-Oct | Home | Beckton Rooks | Void | Barkingside |
EL2 | Wed 22-Nov | Away | Powdermill II | 4-4 | Waltham Abbey Community Centre |
EL2 | Thu 14-Dec | Home | Brentwood II | 7-1 | Barkingside |
EL2 | Thu 04-Jan | Home | Grays I | 1½-6½ | Barkingside |
EL2 | Thu 18-Jan | Home | Southend II | 4½-3½ | Barkingside |
EL2 | Wed 14-Feb | Away | Eastbrook II | 1½-6½ | Dagenham |
EL2 | Thu 22-Feb | Home | Billericay | 2½-5½ | Barkingside |
EL2 | Tue 27-Feb | Away | Upminster II | 2½-5½ | Hornchurch |
EL2 | Tue 12-Mar | Away | Waltham Forest I | 1½-6½ | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL2 | Tue 02-Apr | Away | Roding & Loughton I | 3-5 | Loughton |
EL2 | Tue 30-Apr | Away | Newham | 0-8 | Newham Hospital |
Ilford IV | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL3 | Tue 31-Oct | Away | Edmonton II | 2½-3½ | Edmonton |
EL3 | Thu 09-Nov | Home | Grays II | 2½-3½ | Barkingside |
EL3 | Thu 16-Nov | Home | Wanstead IV | 4½-1½ | Barkingside |
EL3 | Thu 07-Dec | Home | Eastbrook III | 2-4 | Barkingside |
EL3 | Wed 24-Jan | Away | Eastbrook IV | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 30-Jan | Away | Waltham Forest II | 2½-3½ | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL3 | Tue 06-Feb | Away | Roding & Loughton II | 3½-2½ | Loughton |
EL3 | Tue 05-Mar | Away | Wanstead III | 3-3 | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Fri 22-Mar | Away | Southend III | 0-6 | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Thu 18-Apr | Home | Upminster III | 3-3 | Barkingside |
EL3 | Thu 02-May | Home | Thamesview I | 4½-1½ | Barkingside |
Ilford V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL4 | Thu 12-Oct | Home | Brentwood III | 3-2 | Barkingside |
EL4 | Tue 31-Oct | Away | Wanstead V | 5-1 | Wanstead House |
EL4 | Thu 23-Nov | Home | Grays III | 5½-½ | Barkingside |
EL4 | Thu 30-Nov | Home | Upminster IV | 3-3 | Barkingside |
EL4 | Tue 05-Dec | Away | Thamesview II | Thames View | |
EL4 | Wed 10-Jan | Away | Eastbrook VII | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL4 | Thu 25-Jan | Home | Eastbrook V | 1-5 | Barkingside |
EL4 | Thu 08-Feb | Home | Eastbrook VIII | 5-1 | Barkingside |
EL4 | Thu 28-Mar | Home | Eastbrook IX | 5-1 | Barkingside |
EL4 | Wed 24-Apr | Away | Eastbrook VI | 3-3 | Dagenham |