Ilford I | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL1 | Thu 08-Oct | Home | Newham I | 9-1 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Wed 25-Nov | Away | Powdermill | 6½-3½ | Waltham Abbey |
EL1 | Thu 03-Dec | Home | Wanstead I | 7½-2½ | Barkingside |
EL1 | Wed 06-Jan | Away | Eastbrook I | 5½-4½ | Dagenham |
EL1 | Tue 19-Jan | Away | Waltham Forest I | 8-2 | St Margaret's Church Hall |
EL1 | Tue 02-Feb | Away | Edmonton | 10-0 | Edmonton |
EL1 | Mon 08-Feb | Away | Brentwood I | 7½-2½ | Brentwood |
EL1 | Thu 11-Mar | Home | Upminster I | 7½-2½ | Barkingside |
EL1 | Fri 26-Mar | Away | Southend I | 5-5 | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL1 | Thu 15-Apr | Home | Writtle | 7-3 | Barkingside |
EL1 | Thu 06-May | Home | Billericay | 9-1 | Barkingside |
Ilford II | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL2 | Mon 12-Oct | Away | Brentwood II | 5½-2½ | Brentwood |
EL2 | Fri 06-Nov | Away | Southend II | 4-4 | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL2 | Thu 19-Nov | Home | Wanstead II | 6½-1½ | Barkingside |
EL2 | Thu 10-Dec | Home | Upminster II | 5½-2½ | Barkingside |
EL2 | Thu 28-Jan | Home | Basildon | 3½-4½ | Barkingside |
EL2 | Thu 18-Feb | Home | Waltham Forest II | 7½-½ | Barkingside |
EL2 | Tue 02-Mar | Away | Wanstead III | 5½-2½ | Wanstead House |
EL2 | Wed 28-Apr | Away | Grays I | 3-5 | Grays |
Ilford III | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL3 | Thu 08-Oct | Home | Ilford IV | 1½-4½ | Barkingside |
EL3 | Thu 22-Oct | Home | Upminster III | 6-0 | Barkingside |
EL3 | Thu 12-Nov | Home | Roding & Loughton I | 3½-2½ | Barkingside |
EL3 | Tue 01-Dec | Away | Roding & Loughton II | 3-3 | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 16-Dec | Away | Grays II | 2-4 | Grays |
EL3 | Thu 07-Jan | Home | Wanstead IV | 2-4 | Barkingside |
EL3 | Wed 13-Jan | Away | Eastbrook II | 3-3 | Dagenham |
EL3 | Thu 04-Mar | Home | Eastbrook III | 5-1 | Barkingside |
Ilford IV | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL3 | Thu 08-Oct | Home | Ilford III | 4½-1½ | Barkingside |
EL3 | Tue 10-Nov | Away | Upminster III | 2½-3½ | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Thu 03-Dec | Home | Grays II | 3½-2½ | Barkingside |
EL3 | Wed 09-Dec | Away | Eastbrook II | 2½-3½ | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 12-Jan | Away | Roding & Loughton I | 2½-3½ | Loughton |
EL3 | Tue 26-Jan | Away | Wanstead IV | 3½-2½ | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Thu 25-Feb | Home | Roding & Loughton II | 2-4 | Barkingside |
EL3 | Thu 11-Mar | Home | Eastbrook III | 4-2 | Barkingside |