Main 1995/1996 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |
EL3 | Tue 26-Sep | Edmonton II | 3½-2½ | Waltham Forest II | Edmonton |
EL3 | Tue 10-Oct | Wanstead IV | 1-5 | Wanstead III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 10-Oct | Roding & Loughton II | 2-4 | Southend III | Loughton |
EL3 | Tue 10-Oct | Waltham Forest II | 2½-3½ | Upminster III | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL3 | Wed 11-Oct | Eastbrook III | 3½-2½ | Eastbrook IV | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 11-Oct | Thamesview I | ½-5½ | Edmonton II | Thames View |
EL3 | Tue 17-Oct | Thamesview I | 2½-3½ | Eastbrook III | Thames View |
EL3 | Tue 17-Oct | Waltham Forest II | 4-2 | Wanstead IV | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL3 | Tue 24-Oct | Upminster III | ½-5½ | Eastbrook III | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Wed 25-Oct | Grays II | 2½-3½ | Wanstead IV | Grays |
EL3 | Tue 31-Oct | Edmonton II | 3½-2½ | Ilford IV | Edmonton |
EL3 | Wed 01-Nov | Eastbrook III | 2½-3½ | Roding & Loughton II | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 01-Nov | Grays II | 3½-2½ | Waltham Forest II | Grays |
EL3 | Tue 07-Nov | Wanstead IV | 3½-2½ | Upminster III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 07-Nov | Roding & Loughton II | 1½-4½ | Waltham Forest II | Loughton |
EL3 | Thu 09-Nov | Ilford IV | 2½-3½ | Grays II | Barkingside |
EL3 | Sun 12-Nov | Waltham Forest II | 3½-1½ | Southend III | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL3 | Wed 15-Nov | Grays II | 3-3 | Eastbrook III | Grays |
EL3 | Thu 16-Nov | Ilford IV | 4½-1½ | Wanstead IV | Barkingside |
EL3 | Tue 21-Nov | Wanstead III | 2½-3½ | Waltham Forest II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 22-Nov | Eastbrook III | 3-3 | Edmonton II | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 28-Nov | Wanstead IV | 3½-2½ | Eastbrook III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 28-Nov | Roding & Loughton II | 3-3 | Thamesview I | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 29-Nov | Grays II | 2-4 | Wanstead III | Grays |
EL3 | Thu 07-Dec | Ilford IV | 2-4 | Eastbrook III | Barkingside |
EL3 | Tue 12-Dec | Roding & Loughton II | 3-3 | Wanstead IV | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 13-Dec | Eastbrook III | 2-4 | Southend III | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 20-Dec | Eastbrook III | 4-2 | Wanstead III | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 03-Jan | Thamesview I | ½-5½ | Waltham Forest II | Thames View |
EL3 | Wed 10-Jan | Eastbrook III | 2½-3½ | Waltham Forest II | Dagenham |
EL3 | Fri 12-Jan | Southend III | 6-0 | Upminster III | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 16-Jan | Edmonton II | 4½-1½ | Grays II | Edmonton |
EL3 | Fri 19-Jan | Southend III | 2-4 | Grays II | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 23-Jan | Wanstead III | 3-3 | Roding & Loughton II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 24-Jan | Eastbrook IV | 3-3 | Ilford IV | Dagenham |
EL3 | Wed 24-Jan | Thamesview I | 1-5 | Wanstead IV | Thames View |
EL3 | Tue 30-Jan | Wanstead IV | 2½-3½ | Southend III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 30-Jan | Edmonton II | 2-4 | Roding & Loughton II | Edmonton |
EL3 | Tue 30-Jan | Waltham Forest II | 3½-2½ | Ilford IV | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL3 | Wed 31-Jan | Eastbrook IV | 3-3 | Upminster III | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 06-Feb | Roding & Loughton II | 2½-3½ | Ilford IV | Loughton |
EL3 | Wed 07-Feb | Eastbrook IV | 2½-3½ | Wanstead IV | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 13-Feb | Upminster III | 3-3 | Grays II | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Tue 20-Feb | Wanstead III | 1½-4½ | Southend III | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Thu 22-Feb | Grays II | 5-1 | Roding & Loughton II | Grays |
EL3 | Tue 27-Feb | Edmonton II | 5-1 | Southend III | Edmonton |
EL3 | Tue 27-Feb | Upminster III | 2-4 | Wanstead III | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Tue 05-Mar | Wanstead III | 3-3 | Ilford IV | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Wed 06-Mar | Eastbrook IV | 3-3 | Grays II | Dagenham |
EL3 | Tue 12-Mar | Upminster III | 3½-2½ | Roding & Loughton II | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Fri 15-Mar | Southend III | 6-0 | Thamesview I | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Wed 20-Mar | Eastbrook IV | 6-0 | Thamesview I | Dagenham |
EL3 | Fri 22-Mar | Southend III | 6-0 | Ilford IV | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 26-Mar | Wanstead IV | 3-3 | Edmonton II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 26-Mar | Roding & Loughton II | 1½-4½ | Eastbrook IV | Loughton |
EL3 | Tue 02-Apr | Wanstead III | 4-2 | Edmonton II | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Tue 09-Apr | Upminster III | 2-4 | Edmonton II | Hornchurch |
EL3 | Tue 09-Apr | Thamesview I | 0-6 | Wanstead III | Thames View |
EL3 | Fri 12-Apr | Southend III | 3½-2½ | Eastbrook IV | Thorpe Bay BC |
EL3 | Tue 16-Apr | Wanstead III | 4-2 | Eastbrook IV | Wanstead House |
EL3 | Thu 18-Apr | Grays II | 3½-2½ | Thamesview I | Grays |
EL3 | Thu 18-Apr | Ilford IV | 3-3 | Upminster III | Barkingside |
EL3 | Tue 23-Apr | Waltham Forest II | 3½-2½ | Eastbrook IV | Leytonstone British Legion |
EL3 | Tue 23-Apr | Thamesview I | 1½-4½ | Upminster III | Thames View |
EL3 | Tue 30-Apr | Edmonton II | 3½-2½ | Eastbrook IV | Edmonton |
EL3 | Thu 02-May | Ilford IV | 4½-1½ | Thamesview I | Barkingside |
Main 1995/1996 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Division 4 Fixtures | All Fixtures | Fixture Calendar | Tables |