Main 2019/2020 Page | Division 1 Fixtures | Division 2 Fixtures | Division 3 Fixtures | Minor League Fixtures | All Fixtures | Tables |
ELMin | Wed 25-Sep | Thurrock MB | 0-4 | Thurrock MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Tue 01-Oct | Brentwood MA | 3-1 | Brentwood MB | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Thu 03-Oct | Wanstead MB | 4-0 | Wanstead MA | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Tue 08-Oct | Upminster MA | 2-2 | Upminster MB | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Thu 10-Oct | Wanstead MA | 2½-1½ | Thurrock MB | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Tue 15-Oct | Upminster MA | 3-1 | Wanstead MA | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 22-Oct | Upminster MB | 2-2 | Thurrock MB | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Thu 24-Oct | Barking M | 2½-1½ | Brentwood MA | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Tue 29-Oct | Upminster MB | ½-3½ | Barking M | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 29-Oct | Brentwood MA | 1-3 | Thurrock MA | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Thu 07-Nov | Wanstead MB | 2½-1½ | Brentwood MB | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Tue 12-Nov | Brentwood MB | 1½-2½ | Wanstead MA | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Thu 14-Nov | Wanstead MB | 1-3 | Upminster MA | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Thu 28-Nov | Barking M | 2½-1½ | Upminster MA | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Tue 10-Dec | Upminster MA | 2-2 | Thurrock MA | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Tue 07-Jan | Upminster MA | 1½-2½ | Brentwood MB | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Wed 08-Jan | Thurrock MA | 1-3 | Barking M | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 16-Jan | Wanstead MA | 2½-1½ | Brentwood MA | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Wed 22-Jan | Thurrock MA | 2½-1½ | Upminster MB | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 23-Jan | Barking M | 3-1 | Wanstead MB | Barking St Margaret's |
ELMin | Tue 28-Jan | Brentwood MA | 1-3 | Wanstead MB | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Tue 04-Feb | Brentwood MB | 1-3 | Thurrock MB | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Wed 12-Feb | Thurrock MA | 2-2 | Brentwood MB | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 13-Feb | Wanstead MA | 2-2 | Upminster MB | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Tue 25-Feb | Brentwood MB | ½-3½ | Barking M | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Tue 03-Mar | Upminster MB | 2-2 | Brentwood MA | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Thu 12-Mar | Wanstead MA | 0-4 | Barking M | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Wed 25-Mar | Thurrock MB | Post. | Wanstead MB | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Tue 31-Mar | Wanstead MB | Post. | Thurrock MA | Wanstead House |
ELMin | Wed 01-Apr | Thurrock MB | Post. | Upminster MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Wed 08-Apr | Thurrock MB | Post. | Brentwood MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Tue 14-Apr | Brentwood MA | Post. | Upminster MA | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Tue 28-Apr | Brentwood MB | Post. | Upminster MB | Brentwood Baptist |
ELMin | Tue 05-May | Upminster MB | Post. | Wanstead MB | Upminster (StL) |
ELMin | Wed 06-May | Thurrock MA | Post. | Wanstead MA | Grays (St Thomas) |
ELMin | Thu 07-May | Barking M | Post. | Thurrock MB | Barking St Margaret's |